Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
2017 Schedule for Kilties Racine, Wisconsin
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1935 Did you march Kilties?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: YMCA Kilties, Kilts
homepage: http://www.kilties.com/

Repertoire unavailable

Click on contest location for full details about the show
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
June 18
 
June 19
 
June 20
 
June 21
 
June 22
 
June 23
 
June 24
·Whitewater WI DCI
 
June 25
·Michigan City IN DCI
 
June 26
 
June 27
 
June 28
 
June 29
 
June 30
 
July 1
·Lisle IL DCI
 
July 2
 
July 3
·Cedarburg WI DCI
 
July 4
 
July 5
 
July 6
 
July 7
 
July 8
 
July 9
·Middleton WI DCI
 
July 10
 
July 11
 
July 12
 
July 13
 
July 14
 
July 15
 


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.