Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2014 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
1997 Song Listing for Patriots Rochester, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1975 Did you march Patriots?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Rochester Patriots; Boy Scout Troop #599

Position: 24
Score: 69.5

Medieval Visions
Dragonheart by Edelman, Randall on Dragonheart Score
First Knight by Goldsmith, Jerry on Sound Track for First Knight - Epic Records
View all Junior corps for 1997 View full repertoire history for Patriots

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2014 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.