Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
1998 Song Listing for Patriots Rochester, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1975 Did you march Patriots?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Rochester Patriots; Boy Scout Troop #599

Position: 21
Score: 73.3

Pieces of Glass - The Music of Phillip Glass
Music of Philip Glass by Glass, Philip
Selections by Cirque du Soleil by Cirque du Soleil
View all Junior corps for 1998 View full repertoire history for Patriots

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2015 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.