Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2014 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
1993 Song Listing for Dutch Boy Kitchener, Ontario
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1969 Did you march Dutch Boy?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Dutch Boy Cadets
homepage: http://www.dutchboydrumcorps.com

Position: 18
Score: 78.3

Las Vegas Fever
Big Spender (from Sweet Charity) by Coleman, Cy on Sweet Charity - Soundtrack
Fever Pitch by Dolby, Thomas
Wee Small Hours of the Morning by Sinatra, Frank on Frank Sinatra In The Wee Small Hours
Luck Be A Lady (from Guys and Dolls) by Loesser, Frank on Guys and Dolls - Original Broadway Cast - MCA 10301
Come Back to Me (from On A Clear Day You Can See Forever) by Lane, Burton; Lerner, Alan Jay on On A Clear Day You Can See Forever - Movie Soundtrack - CD: CBS 20716
View all Junior corps for 1993 View full repertoire history for Dutch Boy

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2014 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.