Help support Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
2005 Song Listing for Dutch Boy Kitchener, Ontario
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1969 Did you march Dutch Boy?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Dutch Boy Cadets

Position: 308
Score: 78.5

Something Old, Something New, Something Borrowed, Something Blue
Get Ready by Robinson, Smokey on Anthology: The Best Of The Temptations; Uni/Motown; ASIN: B000001A96
Reach Out
I'll Be There by Gordy, Berry; Davis, Hal; Hutch, Willie on Jackson 5 Millennium Collection-20th Century Masters
Enuma Elish by Kelso, Mark
Greensleeves by Traditional
Blue Shades by Ticheli, Frank on North Texas Wind Symphony / Corporon Deja View
View all Junior corps for 2005 View full repertoire history for Dutch Boy

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2015 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.