Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
1999 Song Listing for Bracken Cavaliers Bristol, PA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1922 Did you march Bracken Cavaliers?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: AL Robert W. Bracken Post #382
homepage: http://www.brackencavaliers.com/

Tribute to Andrew Lloyd Weber
Phantom of the Opera (from Phantom of The Opera) by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on The Phantom of the Opera - Original London Cast staring Michael Crawford - Polydor 831 273-2 Y-2
King Herod's Song (from Jesus Christ Superstar) by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on Jesus Christ Superstar - MCA Records MCAC2-10000
Cats (theme) by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on Cats - Soundtrack
Don't Cry For Me Argentina (from Evita) by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on Evita - MCA Records MCAD2-11003
View all Junior corps for 1999 View full repertoire history for Bracken Cavaliers

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2014 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.