Help support Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
1977 Song Listing for Fitchburg Kingsmen Fitchburg, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1952 Did you march Fitchburg Kingsmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: St. Joseph's Cadets, Black Hawks

Olympic Fanfare by Arnaud, Leo
March of the Athletes (from 1976 Olympics) by Vogel, Victor
Jesus Christ Superstar by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on Jesus Christ Superstar - MCA Records MCAC2-10000
Fanfare for a Celebration
Finale (from 1976 Olympics) by Vogel, Victor
Bugler's Dream by Arnaud, Leo
View all Junior corps for 1977 View full repertoire history for Fitchburg Kingsmen

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2015 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.