Join the virtual community Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2016 Reps Pictures
Search 2016 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
1967 Song Listing for Westshoremen Harrisburg, PA
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1946 Did you march Westshoremen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Longshoremen, Bonnie Scotts

Position: 10
Score: 62.933

Cabaret by Kander, John; Ebb, Fred on Cabaret - Movie Soundtrack
You Set My Heart To Music by Jenny
I Believe by Drake, Ervin; Graham, Irvin; Shirl, Jimmy; Stillman, Al on The Best of Frankie Laine
Love Letters by Young, Victor
View all Senior corps for 1967 View full repertoire history for Westshoremen

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2016 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.