Help support Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2016 Reps Pictures
Search 2016 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
1994 Song Listing for Westshoremen Harrisburg, PA
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1946 Did you march Westshoremen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Longshoremen, Bonnie Scotts

Position: 10
Score: 81.4

The First Circle by Metheny, Pat; Mays, Lyle on Pat Metheny - First Circle
Carnival! by The Rippingtons on The Rippingtons - Weekend in Monaco
Autumn Leaves by Kosma, Joseph; Prevert, Jacques; Mercer, Johnny on Autumn Leaves: The Songs of Johnny Mercer [LIVE]
Silent Night by Gruber, Franz
View all Senior corps for 1994 View full repertoire history for Westshoremen

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2016 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.