Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to Homepage]
Corps List 2015 Reps Pictures
Search Featured Quiz Members Contact Us
1993 Song Listing for Quad City Knights Quad Cities in Illinois and Iowa
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1966 Did you march Quad City Knights?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Merger of Emerald Knights and Geneseo Knights (in 1991)

Position: 304
Score: 79.3

Jesus Christ Superstar
Jesus Christ Superstar Medley by Lloyd Webber, Andrew on Jesus Christ Superstar - MCA Records MCAC2-10000
View all Junior corps for 1993 View full repertoire history for Quad City Knights

Send comments about this site to for general site comments and questions for junior corps, including repertoires for senior corps, including repertoires for corps histories (not repertoires) for contest scores to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2015 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.