Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   

Featured Pages

Online Discussions
drum corps planet Drum Corps Planet provides a great web based discussion forum.

Corps Homepages
Junior CorpsSenior/All Age Corps
  1. 27th Lancers from Revere, Massachussetts
  2. 4th Brigade from St. Jerome, Quebec
  3. 7th Regiment from New London, CT
  4. Allegiance Elite from Calgary, Alberta
  5. Ambassadors (ONT) from Aurora, ONT
  6. Americanos from Menasha, WI
  7. Anaheim Kingsmen from Anaheim, California
  8. Andrew Johnson Presidents from Greeneville, TN
  9. Atlantic Force from Danvers, MA
  10. Atlantic Guardian from Portland, ME
  11. Audubon Bon Bons from Audubon, NJ
  12. Avant Garde from Saratoga Springs, NY
  13. Bandettes from Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
  14. Belles of St. Mary's (NJ) from Gloucester City, NJ
  15. Bengal Guards from Orange, TX
  16. Beverly Cardinals from Beverly, MA
  17. Beverly Crusaders from Beverly, MA
  18. Black Knights from Belleville, IL
  19. Blessed Sacrament Golden Knights from Newark, New Jersey
  20. Blue Angels (NY) from Brooklyn, NY
  21. Blue Devils from Concord, CA
  22. Blue Devils B from Concord, CA
  23. Blue Devils C from Concord, California
  24. Blue Knights from Denver, CO
  25. Blue Rock from Wilmington, Delaware
  26. Blue Saints from Sudbury, Ontario
  27. Blue Stars from LaCrosse, Wisconsin
  28. Bluecoats from Canton, OH
  29. Boston Crusaders from Boston, MA
  30. Bracken Cavaliers from Bristol, PA
  31. Bridgemen from Bayonne, New Jersey
  32. Bridgeport PAL Cadets from Bridgeport, CT
  33. Cadets La Salle from Ottawa, ONT
  34. California Dons from Fresno, CA
  35. California Shockwave from Davis, CA
  36. Capital Regiment from Columbus, OH
  37. Capital Sound from Madison, WI
  38. Carolina Crown from Fort Mill, SC
  39. Citations from Burlington, MA
  40. City Sound from Los Angeles, CA
  41. CMCC Warriors from Bronx, NY
  42. Coachmen from Grand Rapids, MI
  43. Coastal Surge from Myrtle Beach, SC
  44. Colt Cadets from Dubuque, Iowa
  45. Colts from Dubuque, Iowa
  46. Columbians from Pasco, WA
  47. CopperStar from Gilbert, AZ
  48. Court of Honor from Atlanta, GA
  49. Crimson Tornadoes from Central, CT
  50. Crossmen from San Antonio, TX
  51. Davis Demons from Circleville, Ohio
  52. DeLaSalle Oaklands from Toronto, Ontario
  53. Delta Brigade from Little Rock, AR
  54. Des Plaines Vanguard from Des Plaines, Illinois
  55. Dutch Boy from Kitchener, Ontario
  56. Dynamiques from Buckingham, QUE
  57. East Coast Jazz from Malden, MA
  58. Eau Claire Boys from Eau Claire, WI
  59. Eau Claire Scouts from Eau Claire, WI
  60. Edmonton Strutters from Edmonton, Alberta
  61. Eklipse from Murray, KY
  62. Emerald Grenadears from Rockaway Township, NJ
  63. Emerald Knights from Cedar Rapids, IA
  64. Erie Mavericks from Erie, PA
  65. Eruption from Bonney Lake, WA
  66. Esperanza from San Diego, CA
  67. Forte from Dallas, TX
  68. Freelancers from Sacramento, California
  69. Fusion from Edmonton, Alberta
  70. General Butler Vagabonds from Lyndora, PA
  71. Geneseo Knights from Geneseo, IL
  72. Genesis from Austin, TX
  73. Glassmen from Toledo, OH
  74. Gold from San Diego, CA
  75. Golden Empire from Bakersfield, CA
  76. Guardians from Houston, TX
  77. Heat Wave of Florida from Inverness, FL
  78. IC Reveries from Revere, MA
  79. Imperial Sound from West Chester, PA
  80. Impulse from Buena Park, CA
  81. Impulse M from Buena Park, CA
  82. Incognito from Brea, CA
  83. Indianapolis Ignition from Indianapolis, IN
  84. Jacksonville Buccaneers from Jacksonville, FL
  85. Jersey Surf from Berlin, NJ
  86. Jester from Phoenix, AZ
  87. Kilties from Racine, Wisconsin
  88. Kiwanis Kavaliers from Kitchener, Ontario
  89. Knickerbockers from Bronx, NY
  90. Knight Storm from Chicopee, MA
  91. Lake Erie Regiment from Erie, PA
  92. Lambton Lions from Sarnia/Lambton, ONT
  93. Legends from Kalamazoo, MI
  94. Lehigh Valley Knights from Allentown, PA
  95. Les Compagnons from Ottawa/Embrun, ONT
  96. Les Gendarmes from Aylmer, QUE
  97. Les Stentors from Sherbrooke, Quebec
  98. Lone Star from Commerce, TX
  99. Long Island Bluejays from Long Island, NY
  100. Louisiana Stars from Lafayette, LA
  101. Madison Scouts from Madison, WI
  102. Magic of Mobile from Mobile, AL
  103. Malden Diplomats from Malden, MA
  104. Mandarins from Sacramento, California
  105. Memphis Sound from Memphis, TN
  106. Mon Valley Express from Pittsburgh, PA
  107. Music City from Nashville, TN
  108. Mystikal from Newbury Park, CA
  109. New London Surfers from New London, CT
  110. Northern Aurora from Saginaw, Michigan
  111. Northernaires from Menominee, MI
  112. Norwood Park Imperials from Norwood, IL
  113. O.L.S. Stormy Knights from Floral Park, NY
  114. Oakland Crusaders from Etobicoke, Ontario
  115. Oregon Crusaders from Portland, Oregon
  116. Osmond Cadets from Philadelphia, PA
  117. Pacific Crest from Diamond Bar, CA
  118. Phantom Regiment from Rockford, IL
  119. Phoenix (MA) from Waltham, MA
  120. Piedmont Mission from Winston-Salem, NC
  121. Pioneer from Milwaukee, WI
  122. Pittsfield Cavaliers from Pittsfield, MA
  123. Platinum from Raleigh, NC
  124. Pointers from Point Pleasant, NJ
  125. Pride of Oakland from Oakland, CA
  126. Quad City Knights from Quad Cities in Illinois and Iowa
  127. Queen City Cadets from Cincinnati, OH
  128. Quest from Brooklyn, NY
  129. Quest Explorers from Brooklyn, NY
  130. Racine Scouts from Racine, WI
  131. Raiders from Burlington, NJ
  132. Revolution from San Antonio, TX
  133. River City Rhythm from Monticello, MN
  134. Rogues Hollow Regiment from Doylestown, OH
  135. Rose City Guardsmen from Windsor, Ontario
  136. Royal Airs from Chicago, Illinois
  137. Royales from Eatontown, NJ
  138. Saints from Woodbridge-Edison, NJ
  139. San Diego Alliance from San Diego, CA
  140. Santa Clara Vanguard from Santa Clara, CA
  141. Scenic City from Chattanooga, TN
  142. Seattle Cascades from Shoreline, WA
  143. Selden Cadets from Selden, NY
  144. Seneca Optimists from Toronto, Ontario
  145. Shadow from Oregon, WI
  146. Southwind from Mobile, AL
  147. Spartans from Nashua, NH
  148. Spectacle City Mariners from Greendale, WI
  149. Spirit of Atlanta from Atlanta, GA
  150. Spirit of Newark/New Jersey from Westfield, NJ
  151. St. Joseph Patron Cadets from Brooklyn, NY
  152. St. Mary's Cardinals from Beverly, MA
  153. St. Paul Scouts from St. Paul, MN
  154. St. Rita's Brassmen from Brooklyn, NY
  155. St. Roccos from Brooklyn, NY
  156. Sundowners from Eau Claire, WI
  157. Targets from Springfield, MA
  158. Teal Sound from Jacksonville, FL
  159. The Academy from Tempe, AZ
  160. The Battalion from Salt Lake City, Utah
  161. The Cadets from Allentown, PA
  162. The Cavaliers from Rosemont, IL
  163. The Diplomats from Windsor, Canada
  164. Thunder from Spokane, WA
  165. Tiersmen from Hornell, NY
  166. Toronto Optimists from Toronto, ONT
  167. Troopers from Casper, Wyoming
  168. US Air Force Academy from Colorado Springs, CO
  169. US Coast Guard Academy from New London, CT
  170. US Naval Academy from Annapolis, MD
  171. USAF Academy from Washington, DC
  172. Valley Fever from Modesto, California
  173. Vanguard Cadets from Santa Clara, CA
  174. Velvet Knights from Pasadena, CA
  175. Viking-Viscounts from Bensenville, IL
  176. Viscounts from McHenry, IL
  177. Watchmen from Riverside, CA
  178. Wilmington Cardinals from Massachusetts
  179. Woodsiders from Newark, NJ
  180. Yamato from Kyoto, Japan and Riverside, CA
  181. York Lions from North York, ONT
  182. Ypsilanti High School Girls from Ypsilanti, MI
  1. 20th Century Limited from Highland, NY
  2. 27th Lancers Alumni from Revere, MA
  3. 7th Cavalry (SD) from Rapid City, SD
  4. Ainad Shrine from E. St. Louis, IL
  5. Alliance Drum Corps from Atlanta, GA
  6. Amoskeag Sound Minicorps from Manchester, NH
  7. Anaheim Kingsmen Alumni Corps from Anaheim, CA
  8. Archer-Epler Musketeers from Upper Darby, PA
  9. Arkansas Thunder from Hot Springs, AR
  10. Atlanta CV from Atlanta, GA
  11. Austin Stars from Austin, TX
  12. Bahia Shrine D&B Corps from Orlando, FL
  13. Bayou City Blues from Houston, TX
  14. Blessed Sacrament Alumni from Newark, NJ
  15. Bracken Cavaliers Alumni from Bristol, PA
  16. Bridgemen Alumni from Bayonne, NJ
  17. Brig Juice from Syracuse, NY
  18. Brigadiers Alumni from Syracuse, NY
  19. Brooklyn United Alumni from Brooklyn, NY
  20. Bushwackers from Princeton, NJ
  21. Capital Brass Minicorps from Albany, NY
  22. Capitol Brass Ensemble from Latham, NY
  23. Carolina Gold from Greensboro, NC
  24. Chicago Royal Airs Senior from Chicago, IL
  25. Chieftains from Lehigh Valley, PA
  26. Chops, Inc. from Minneapolis, MN
  27. Cincinnati Tradition from Cincinnati, OH
  28. Connecticut Alumni from Derby, CT
  29. Connecticut Hurricanes from Shelton, CT
  30. Conquistadors Minicorps from Johnson City, NY
  31. Crusaders Sr. Corps from Boston, MA
  32. Defenders Alumni from Rockland, MA
  33. Derby City Knights from Louisville, KY
  34. Emmaus Sentinels Alumni from Emmaus, PA
  35. Empire Statesmen from Rochester, NY
  36. Excelsior from Albany, NY/Pittsfield, MA
  37. Excelsior MiniCorps from Albany,NY/Pittsfield, MA
  38. Florida Brass Alumni from Tampa, FL
  39. Frontier from Dallas, TX
  40. Fugitives Minicorps from Nashville, TN
  41. Fusion Core from Morris County, NJ
  42. G Force from Greensburg, PA
  43. Garfield Cadets Alumni Corps from Garfield, NJ
  44. Golden Eagles Alumni from West Sayville, NY
  45. Govenaires from St. Peter, MN
  46. Hanover Lancers Alumni from Hanover, PA
  47. Hawthorne Caballeros from Hawthorne, NJ
  48. Hawthorne Caballeros Alumni from Hawthorne, NJ
  49. Heat Wave from Orlando, FL
  50. High Country Brass from Denver, CO
  51. Holy Trinity Cadets Alumni from Boston, MA
  52. Interstatesmen from Troy, NY/Pittsfield, MA
  53. Ishpeming Blue Notes from Ishpeming, MI
  54. Kawartha Kavaliers from Lindsay, ON
  55. Keesler A.F.B. Blue Knights from Biloxi, MS
  56. Kidsgrove Scouts from Stoke-On-Trent, UK
  57. Kilties Minicorps from Racine, WI
  58. Kilties Senior Corps from Racine, WI
  59. Kingston Grenadiers from Kingston, ON
  60. La Clique Allouette from Quebec City, QUE
  61. Lake Erie Thunder from Erie, PA
  62. LakeShoremen from Troy, MI
  63. Lambertville Volunteers from Lambertville, NJ
  64. Lambertville Volunteers Minicorps from Lambertville, NJ
  65. Les Diplomates from Quebec City, QU
  66. Les Diplomates de Quebec Alumni from Drummondville, QU
  67. Les Dynamiques from Buckingham, QU
  68. Les Senateurs from Grand Isle, QU
  69. Light Brigade from Revere, MA
  70. Marty's Goldenaires from Bessemer-Ironwood, MI
  71. Masquerade from Ruston, LA
  72. Mighty St. Joes Alumni from Leroy, NY
  73. Minnesota Brass, Inc. from St. Paul, MN
  74. Mon Valley Express Sr from Pittsburgh, PA
  75. Muchachos Sr from Manchester, NH
  76. Music City Legend from Nashville, TN
  77. New Bedford Whalers from New Bedford, MA
  78. New England Centurions from Enfield, CT
  79. New York Skyliners from New York, NY
  80. New York Skyliners Alumni from New York, NY
  81. Niagara Memorial Militaires Alumni from Niagara Falls, ONT
  82. Night Storm from Pittsburgh, PA
  83. North Coast Rock from Cleveland, OH
  84. Northernaires Sr from Menominee, MI
  85. Northwest Venture from Seattle, WA
  86. Ohio Brass Factory from Alliance, OH
  87. Original Yanks from Antwerp, NY
  88. Park City Pride from Bridgeport, CT
  89. Pittsburgh Rockets from Pittsburgh, PA
  90. Prairie Sound from Olathe, KS
  91. Prairie Sound Minicorps from Olathe, KS
  92. Presidents from Greenville, TN
  93. Presidents Minicorps from Greenville, TN
  94. Preston Scout House Alumni Band from Preston, ON
  95. Reading Buccaneers from Reading, PA
  96. Reilly Raiders Alumni from Philadelphia, PA
  97. River City Regiment from Sacramento, CA
  98. Rochester Crusaders from Rochester, NY
  99. Rocketeers from Huntsville, AL
  100. Saints Brigade from Port Chester, NY
  101. San Francisco Renegades from San Francisco, CA
  102. Santa Clara Alumni from Santa Clara, CA
  103. Selden Cadets Alumni from Selden, NY
  104. Shenandoah Sound from Prince William County, VA
  105. Sine Wave Mini Corps from Elburn, IL
  106. SoCal Dream from Los Angeles, CA
  107. Sounds of Philadelphia from Philadelphia, PA
  108. Southern Knights UK from Brighton & Hove, UK
  109. SouthSong from Flat Rock, AL
  110. Springfield Marksmen from Springfield, MA
  111. Springfield Marksmen Alumni from Springfield, MA
  112. St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Alumni from Dorchester, MA
  113. St. Kevin's Emerald Knights Minicorps from Dorchester, MA
  114. St. Peters Drum Corps from Torrington, CT
  115. St. Rita's Brassmen Alumni from Brooklyn, NY
  116. Steel City Alumni from Springdale, PA
  117. Steel City Ambassadors from Pittsburgh, PA
  118. Sun Devils from North Port, FL
  119. Sunrisers from Rockland County, NY
  120. Sunrisers Alumni from Long Island, NY
  121. Tampa Bay Thunder from Tampa, FL
  122. The Brigadiers from Syracuse, NY
  123. Toronto Signals from Toronto, ON
  124. US Marines from Washington, D.C.
  125. USAF Drum and Bugle Corps from Washington, DC
  126. Valley Airs from Northbridge, MA
  127. Vigilantes from Richardson, TX
  128. West Sayville Golden Eagles Minicorps from West Sayville, NY
  129. Westshoremen from Harrisburg, PA
  130. White Sabers from Dansville, NY
  131. Windsor Regiment from West Windsor, NJ
  132. Wynn Center Toppers Sr from Brooklyn, NY
  133. Yankee Rebels from Baltimore, MD
  134. Yankee Rebels Alumni from Baltimore, MD


International Corps

  1. 37th Kingswood from Bristol, England
  2. 37th Kingswood Cadets from Bristol, England
  3. 6th Hove from Hove, Sussex, UK
  4. Beatrix from Hilversum, The Netherlands
  5. Black Knights (UK) from Gravesend, Kent, England
  6. Blue Diamonds from Nienhagen, Germany
  7. Blue Lions (Germany) from Germany
  8. Cadence from Reading, Berkshire, England
  9. Cherry Blossoms from Hachioji-City, Tokyo, Japan
  10. Cheshire Cadets from United Kingdom
  11. Chien Kuo from Taipei City, Taiwan
  12. Concorde from Sheffield, UK
  13. DAP Apeldoorn from Apeldoorn, Netherlands
  14. Dio from Dordrecht, NL
  15. Distant Thunder from Sharnbrook, UK
  16. Edelweiss from Saint Cyr sur Loire, France
  17. Encore - Sandye from Sandye, Bedfordshire, UK
  18. Encore Cadets from Sandye, Bedfordshire, UK
  19. Equinox from Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, UK
  20. Evolutionkorps from Netherlands
  21. Federatieband CJV from Den Haag, Netherlands
  22. Fidele Vogelsanger from Gevelsberg, Germany
  23. Forgemen (UK) from Hackenthorpe, Sheffield, UK
  24. Gita Surosowan Banten from Serang City, Baten, Indonesia
  25. Göteborg from Göteborg, Sweden
  26. Harpe Davids from Zoetermeer, Netherlands
  27. Jeugdshowband JFB from Den Haag, Netherlands
  28. Johan Friso from Middelburg, The Netherlands
  29. Jong Avalance from Vlaardingen, Netherlands
  30. Jong Beatrix from Hilversum, The Netherlands
  31. Jong Holland from Zwijndrecht, The Netherlands
  32. Jong Jubal from Dordrecht, Netherlands
  33. Jubal from Dordrecht, Netherlands
  34. Juliana from Middelburg, Netherlands
  35. Kadoudal from France
  36. Kameleon Percussion from Ostend, Belgium
  37. Kidsgrove Juniors from Kidsgrove, UK
  38. Kidsgrove Scouts from Kidsgrove, UK
  39. Legends of Angel from Osaka, Japan
  40. Liberty from Northampton, Northamptonshire, UK
  41. Midsomer Norton Marching Brass from Bath, UK
  42. New Adventure from Terneuzen, The Netherlands
  43. Nimrods from England
  44. North Star Cadets from Renfrewshire, Scotland
  45. Northeastern Technology from Khon Kaen, Thailand
  46. Northern Star from Leeds, Yorkshire, UK
  47. Patria from Guatemala
  48. Pegasus Vanguard from Hong Kong
  49. Percussion Unlimited from Eindhoven, Netherlands
  50. Phantom Brigade from Wagenfeld/Hasslingen, Germany
  51. Phantom Knights from Nuneaton, Warwickshire
  52. Phoenix Coventry from Coventry, Warwickshire, UK
  53. Poynton Commodores from Cheshire, UK
  54. Premier from Krommenie, Netherlands
  55. Pride of Soka from Soka, Japan
  56. Red Stars from Hann. Münden, Germany
  57. Rhythm Stars from Sneek, Netherlands
  58. Senators from Eastleigh, Hampshire, UK
  59. Showband 75 from Leidschendam, Netherlands
  60. Showband Jong Axel from The Netherlands
  61. Showkorps DINDUA from Oldekerk, Netherlands
  62. Showkorps DrumSpirit from Dadizele, Belgium
  63. Siamyth from Bangkok, Thailand
  64. Sichuan Conservatory from Sichuan, China
  65. Skyline from Frankfurt, Germany
  66. Sonic Lancers from Japan
  67. Southern Aurora (UK) from Brighton, Sussex, UK
  68. Southern Aurora Cadets (UK) from Brighton, Sussex, UK
  69. Southern Knights - UK from Brighton, East Sussex, UK
  70. Spirit of Coventry from Coventry, UK
  71. Spirit of Music from Dietzenbach, Germany
  72. Squires (UK) from Crawley, Sussex, UK
  73. Stafford Lancers from Staffordshire, United Kingdom
  74. Starriders from Bad Munder, Germany
  75. Stormarn Magic from Bad Oldesloe, Germany
  76. Strangnas from Strängnäs, Sweden
  77. Sunrisers (UK) from Birmingham, UK
  78. Taipei Yuehfu from Taiwan
  79. The Company from Barnsley, UK
  80. The Lucky Girls and Boys
  81. Tokyo Phoenix from Tokyo, Japan
  82. Willem Eggert from Purmerend, NL
  83. Woelper Loewen from Neustadt am Rübenberge, Germany
  84. Wölper Löwen from Neustadt am Rübenberge, Germany
  85. Yokohama Inspires from Yokohama, Japan

Other sites of interest

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.