Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Guelph Royalaires Guelph, ON
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1932 Did you march Guelph Royalaires?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: North Star/Royalaires, 11th Firld Regiment Royal Canadian ArtilleryTrumpet Band
Member Name Section Years Involved
ALLEN, RICK DRUMLINE1974
Cooley, Stephen Brass Arranger/Instructor1978
French, Kimberly percussion1987 to 1989
Heer, Scott Baritone1987
Keppel, Gregory Mellophone1978
Lidstone, Jason Drumline1985
Noble, Thomas (Tom) lead soprano1978 to 1982
Reynolds-Taylor, Susan percussion-tenors1981
Ripley, Mark Soprano/Flugel1987 to 1989
Stevens, Timothy Drum Line1976
Stevenson, Marvin Soprano Trumpet1958 to 1966
Thompson, Bernardine Baritone1974 to 1976

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.