Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Northshore Scarborough, Ontario
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1995 Did you march Northshore?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Merger of Cardinals and Oakland Crusaders
Member Name Section Years Involved
Buller, Danille Bassline1996
Dawson, Shelley Guard1996
Espeut, Nicole Guard1996
Gaskin, Marie (Buffy) Pit1996
Labrosse, Charlotte Contra Bass1996
Lesperance, Sylvain mello1996
Parada, Fernando mello1996
Prentice, David Baritone1996
Ruiz, Carlos Bass Drum - 5th1996
South, Christopher Baritone1996

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.