Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for PAV Rangers Lowell, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1962 Did you march PAV Rangers?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Daurice Rangers
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bartholomew, Carolene Soprano Bugle1969 to 1971
Marchand, Russ French Horn1960 to 1965
Shanahan, Warren Drum Instructor1965 to 1966
StOnge, Dick Drum Line1963
drum instructor1964 to 1966

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.