Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Phantom Legion Rockford, IL
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1971 Did you march Phantom Legion?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Phantom Regiment Cadets
Member Name Section Years Involved
Ahlquist, Phil Baritone1980 to 1983
Anderson, Steve Pit1992
Atkinson, Christopher Brass-Soprano1990
Becker, Brent Baritone1994 to 1995
Brace, Kenton Soprano/Mellophone1996 to 1998
Burton, Terry visual staff1999
Klapp, Samantha colorguard1999
Labelle, Anthony Contra1999
Matherne, Nathan Baritone1999
Padawan, Joe Soprano1992 to 1994
Reder, Rob Front Ensemble1997 to 1999
Renn, Renee Sop1999
Thomas, Michael Trumpet1990 to 1993

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.