Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Railmen Omaha, NE
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1939 Did you march Railmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: River City Railmen; Union Pacific RailRoad
Member Name Section Years Involved
Dheere, Jeff drumline1986 to 1988
Higgins, Scott Percussion1985 to 1989
king, joshua perc/baritone1989 to 1990
Lawless, Larry Percussion Caption Head1982 to 1987
Myers, Ben Bass Line1991
Paulson, Al Field commander/Staff1981 to 1993
paying, not Melo1989 to 1990
Retzlaff, Theresa Colorguard1988 to 1992
Stavropoulos, Angela French Horn1989 to 1990
Wallace, Clay Snare1992 to 1993
Willingham, Alan Colorguard1991 to 1992
Wilson, Dan Contra1993

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.