Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Imperial Guardsmen Livingston, NJ
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1964 Did you march Imperial Guardsmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Dukes of the Imperial Guard; merger Dukes of Old Bridge and St. Raphael's
Member Name Section Years Involved
De TRolio, Ziffel Drumline1970 to 1972
Kovalich, Michael saprano1967 to 1969
reinhardt, Wallee horns1965 to 1971
Smith, Jimmy horns1974; 1976
zuzuro, marie horn line1974 to 1977

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.