Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Guardsmen (MA) Middlesex, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1978 Did you march Guardsmen (MA)?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger of Southern Cross and Crusading Militiamen; Wilmington Crusaders
Member Name Section Years Involved
davis, bryan soprano1978 to 1980
DeBruyckere, Paul Snare1979 to 1980
Hutchinson, Ken soprano1978 to 1979
Kagan, Russell Baritone1978 to 1980
Upton, Pam Color Guard1980 to 1982
white-gibbons, Patricia color guard and mellophone1978 to 1982

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.