Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Knight Storm Chicopee, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1951 Did you march Knight Storm?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger of Royal Columbians and RC Cadets
homepage: http://www.knightstorm.org
Member Name Section Years Involved
Anthony, Megan Soprano/Mellophone1999 to 2001
Beemer, Thom Drumline - Bassline2000 to 2001
Beemer, Thom Drumline2000 to 2001
Cobb, Glenn Color Guard2000
Cote, Lisa color guard1996 to 2000
Fijalkowski, Dan Soprano1997
Soprano/Baritone1998
Soprano1999
Drum Major2000
Germaine, Tim Guard1997 to 1999
Hoover, Jim Percussion Arranger & Caption Head1996 to 1998
Labonte, Angela Color Guard1993 to 1998
MacFadden, Oliver Mellophone, Soprano1997 to 2000
Rae, Eileen guard1998
Reilly, Meghan Pit1995 to 2001
Rodney, Rob Color Guard1996 to 1997
Smith, Brenden Soprano1999
Baritone2000
Vieu Jr., Dan guard1995 to 1997
Weichel, Donnie Drumline1998 to 2000
Willemain, Nathan Pit / Bass Drum2000
Bass Drum2001

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.