Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Lt. Norman Prince Malden, MA
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1946 Did you march Lt. Norman Prince?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Princemen, Lt. Norman Prince Renegades
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bell, Larry French horn1963
casey, james hornline1966 to 1969
cisco, al drum line1963
Curran Sr., John soprano1966; 1970; 1973
DeGraaf, James B. Horn Line (ContraBass)1980
Forte, Edward Baritone1948 to 1955
Frederick, Bob (Fred) tympani1971
Gayron, mike Soprano/mellophone1968 to 1969
Kellerman, Arthur soprano1966
Martin, Paul mellophone1980 to 1981
McGowan, Ted 2nd Soprano1958 to 1962
Mulligan, Jack Horn (Bass Baritone)1961 to 1964
Murphy, Don FH/Mellophone1965 to 1969
O'Neil, Harry Sop.1948 to 1957
Parker, Tyrone Horn1973 to 1975
Sederquist, Howard French Horn1965
Mellophone1966
Soprano1967
Spring, Roger sophrano1960 to 1965
Walsh, Tom snare drum1962 to 1964
WOO, THOMAS BASS BARI.1963 to 1969

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.