Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Les Chatelaines Laval, QUE
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1963 Did you march Les Chatelaines?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Châtelaines de Laval
Member Name Section Years Involved
Beauchamp, Chantal Soprano/Melophone1978 to 1983
Bigras, Andrée snare line1978
Crête, Marie-Paule Bugles1963 to 1971
Metcalfe, Linda soprano1971 to 1975
Paquin, Wendy Colour Guard Instructor1973 to 1975
Roberge, Suzanne Sopranos / French Horn1974 to 1980
Thériault, André Direction1974 to 1984
Tremblay, Christine Drumline1977 to 1983

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.