Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Kingston Indians Kingston, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1939 Did you march Kingston Indians?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Troop 12 Indians
Member Name Section Years Involved
atkinson, william BARITONE1970 to 1973
CLARK, MAURICE SNARE LINE1976 to 1977
Deitz, Bill Drum Line1964 to 1969
Della Donna, Richard snare1975
Diottaviano, Joe Baritone/Soprano1978 to 1981
Gray, Wayne Drumline1964 to 1971
Guzman, Raquel Hornline (Sop)1978 to 1981
Guzman DeCandio, Raquel Hornline - Soprano1977 to 1981
howard, kevin snare1978 to 1982
Mower, Joe Brass1969 to 1973
Peters, Bob Brass1968 to 1973
Petersen, Bill color guard / drum line (thunder base)1968 to 1972
Snyder, Vernon Horn1967 to 1968
Stephens, Craig Baritone1977 to 1982

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.