Join the corpsreps.com virtual community Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Marksmen Seattle, WA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1975 Did you march Marksmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Bellevue Sentinels and Seattle Shamrocks
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bailey, Cathy Flag Line1975
Bailey, Mike bari1975
Banham, Wally Brass/Drum Major1974 to 1976
Corbin, Ron Brass1975
Holm, Mary Lou Rifle1974 to 1975
Jones, Dwayne hornline1975 to 1977
pruitt, mark drumline1974 to 1976
Rice, Dave Snare1975 to 1979
Slinden, Marlys Horns1968 to 1971

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.