Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Jeanettes Lynn, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1946 Did you march Jeanettes?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Jean-ettes All Girl; St Jean de Baptiste
Member Name Section Years Involved
Anthony, Linda Colorguard1968 to 1969
Drum Line1970 to 1976
Boudreau, Denise color guard1973 to 1978
Christie, Glenn-Paul Hornline Soprano1975 to 1983
DuHaime, Karen Drum Line1975
Color Guard1976 to 1979
Hollis-Gerrish, Mary drumline1975 to 1978
Upton, Pam horn line1968 to 1974

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.