Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Northstars Kitchener-Waterloo, ONT
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1976 Did you march Northstars?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Flying Dutchmen and Dutch Boy Cadets
Member Name Section Years Involved
Dundas, Trevor Drum Line1977 to 1980
Dunnington, Rob Contra1977 to 1978
Lidstone, Jason National Party1977 to 1978
merlo, linda guard1977 to 1978
Peace, Mark Baritone1973 to 1978
reynolds, susan percussion-tympani1977 to 1978
Shea, Dave ,aka Canuck, Drummer/Bass line1978
Watterson, Dawn Cymbal1978

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.