Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for St. Paul Scouts St. Paul, MN
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1956 Did you march St. Paul Scouts?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Twin City Explorers; Indianhead Scouts
homepage: http://www.stpaulscouts.com
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bold, Fritz baritone1973
Booth Eisenhauer, Renee Color Guard1973 to 1975
Cybyske, Tom Colorguard/Baritone1969 to 1972
Davies, Brad soprano1957 to 1967
Hamre, Tom soprano1973 to 1974
Howard, Rick percussion1974 to 1978
Hueg, John Soprano1975 to 1978
Kempenich, Joe Soprano, Contrabass, Baritones1975 to 1978
Metzler, Chris Suprano1972 to 1974
Pilot, Robert Sop/Bari1974 to 1977
Setley, Doug Tenor/Brass1957 to 1964
Setley, Scott Color Guard1968 to 1970
Spielman, Thomas sop/bari1964 to 1972
Brass Instructor1973 to 1974
swenson, fred snare line1969 to 1974
Thompson, Steve Perc1973 to 1977
Wagner, Mike Baritone1974 to 1976
Weber, Glenn Soprano1964 to 1965
Widsten, Hal Percussion/Snare1962 to 1963

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.