Join the corpsreps.com virtual community Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Buckeye State Caballaros Cleveland, OH
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1976 Did you march Buckeye State Caballaros?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Caballaros and Buckeyes
Member Name Section Years Involved
Alaji, lecia colorguard1980 to 1982
AVSEC, SHEILA Mellophones1981 to 1982
Carlson, Bruce Baritone1980 to 1982
Chappell, James Timpani1978 to 1979
Ciryak, Tim Soprano Bugle1974 to 1979
Coufalik, James french horn, m. phone, soprano1978 to 1980
Gilbert, Anthony color guard1977 to 1979
color guard instructor1983 to 1984
Horvath, Chris Percussion/Toms1982
Keys, Corkie Color Guard Instructor1980 to 1981
Moore, Lecia color guard1980 to 1982
Obrzut, Jeff soprano1976 to 1977
Stohs, Tim Lead soprano1970
Szabo, Stephen Drums/Brass1972 to 1978
Wilde, Catherine M&M Caption Head1980 to 1981
Woike, Ray soparno1978 to 1980
Woike, Shari Sopranos1978 to 1979
Zingalie, Michael Bass Drum and Snare1972 to 1976

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.