Join the corpsreps.com virtual community Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Royal Brigade Secaucaus, NJ
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1977 Did you march Royal Brigade?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger Meadowlarks and Townsmen
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bossone, Donna Color Guard1978
Chavez, Joe Mellophone1977
Ciardi, Elizabeth (Liz) Color Guard1976 to 1981
Ciardi, Theresa Color Gurad1978 to 1980
Corby, Stephen Soprano1977 to 1979
Davis, David Drum line1978 to 1979
Farias, Brian Baritone1978 to 1980
Faul, Rich Brass1977 to 1978
Drum Major1979 to 1980
Kollmer, Bill Contra1977
Luckey, Nancy Rifle Line1977 to 1980
Marshman, Scott Drum Line1979 to 1980
Matera, Nina Horn Line1979 to 1980
Mayer, Robert Baritone1977 to 1980
MAYSONET, EFRAIN DRUM LINE1978 to 1979
Mcgrath, ken Baritone/Contra Base1976 to 1980
McGrath, Michael drum line1977 to 1980
Mcgrath, Michael Drum Line1977 to 1980
Mulcair, Trish Baritone1977 to 1978
Paiotti, Jo Ann Soprano1977 to 1980
Pasquino, Vinnie Drum Line1977 to 1980
WILKE, ROBERT (BOB) BARITONE / CONTRA1976 to 1980
Wilkie, Brian Soprano1976 to 1980

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.