Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Northern Aurora Saginaw, Michigan
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1965 Did you march Northern Aurora?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Saginaires
homepage: http://launch.groups.yahoo.com/group/sagalumni/?yguid=68760487
Member Name Section Years Involved
(Cook) Schnuth, Diana Soprano1995 to 1996
Adamick, Jeffery Tymp Line/Snare Line1978 to 1979
Braman, Russ Hornline/Baritone1986
Hornline/Contra1987
Hornline/Baritone1988
Visual Staff/Marching Tech1990 to 1993
Clark, Grover Rifle1974
Mellophone1976 to 1979
Cooper, Sarah Guard1996
Cratsenburg-Scott, Donna mellophone1983 to 1987
Dudek, Randy Soprano1992 to 1993
Ezop, Caroline (Carole) Guard1975 to 1976
Drumline/instructor1978
drumline1979
Fine, Les Bass Drum, Tenors1983 to 1984
Fitzpatrick, Jamie Drum Line1989 to 1993
Gropp, Brian Cymbals1994
Hahn, Eric Baritone1986
Harris, Frank Baritone1977
Harris, Frank Horns1976 to 1977
Horn, Jerry Soprano1977
Drum Major1978 to 1979
Hurd, Dan Lead Soprano1986 to 1988
Keiser, Valerie Guard1995 to 1996
McBurney, David Soprano1977
McIntosh, Jason colorguard staff1995 to 1996
Milanov, Robert Contra1994
Baritone1995
Milanov(Goof), Rob(Goof) Contra/Bari1994 to 1995
Ober, Joe Contra Bass1987 to 1988
Reese, Jennifer (Deloris) Soprano1993
Rohn, Chris Baritone1994
Ross, Dana Colorguard1992; 1994
Rouse, Larry Soprano1982 to 1983
Sangster, Ollie Horn/Percussion1979 to 1981
Sedlar, Ryan Soprano1991 to 1993
Sego, Christopher Soprano1990
Sims, Tom American Squad/Drum Line/Horn line1972 to 1979
Smith, Robert Soprano/Guard1988
Smith, Robert Soprano1988
Warren, Ed Staff / Drill Designer1995 to 1996
Weaver, Brian Soprano1979
Wiggins, Tracy Percussion Staff1996

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.