Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Imperial Dragons Los Angeles/Glendale, CA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1953 Did you march Imperial Dragons?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger of Chung Wah Boy Scouts and LA Chinese
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bague, Keith drum section1969 to 1972
Jue, Kendall Horn1967 to 1974
Ung, Dennis Horn Section-Soprano1960 to 1966
Uyeda, Cliff Horns, Soprano1970 to 1972

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.