Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Sacred Heart Crusaders Manville, NJ
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1960 Did you march Sacred Heart Crusaders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Manville Crusaders
Member Name Section Years Involved
babich, ron soprano1966 to 1974
BRENNAN, JACK DRUMLINE1967 to 1973
Clougher, John Soprano1971 to 1980
Farias, Brian Baritone1974 to 1975
Gombeda, Toni soprano1980 to 1981
Haring, Fran French horn1971 to 1976
Hedden, Gene Snare Line1977 to 1980
Krenkel, Jon Snare Drum1972 to 1974
Marsh, Michael drum line & drum major1968 to 1973
Michaels, Carol working flag/working rifle1964 to 1973
Drum Major1974
Spera, Joe Drum Line1976 to 1981
Spera, Paul Soprano1977 to 1981
Spinola, Jim Solo Soprano1978; 1980
stiles, mike drum line1968 to 1970
urban, robert drumline1978 to 1980
Vivalo Hamilton, Rosemarie Baritone1960 to 1969
wisniewski, joe drum line/instuctor1959 to 1980
wisniewski, joe drum line1962 to 1969

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.