Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for White Knights Baltimore, MD
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1936 Did you march White Knights?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Hamilton White Knights; AL Hamilton Squadron # 20
Member Name Section Years Involved
Dempsey, Ed Contra1973 to 1975
Krauss, David Snare1968 to 1973
Lorenzo-Stafford, Terry color guard1966 to 1972
Martin, Mary color guard1970 to 1975
Schmidt, Smitty lead soprano1969 to 1973
Short, Jim Baritone1974 to 1976
Tiedemann, Harry (Skeet) Soprano1965 to 1972
watson (johnson), clara color guard1969 to 1973

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.