Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Earls of Bucks Langhorne/Bucks County, PA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1966 Did you march Earls of Bucks?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: merger of the Pennsylvanians and the Brigadiers
Member Name Section Years Involved
Auch, John Baritone1971 to 1974
Bradway, Victor Baritone1968 to 1971
Brown, Dale Drum Line1967 to 1969
Cellucci, Thomas Soprano1968 to 1970
Haas, Mike Soprano1966 to 1968
habib, bill soprano1971 to 1973
Leslie, Frank (Bud) 1st soprano1966 to 1968
Phifer, Dolores (Cobb) color guard1970 to 1971
Sandy, Kathy Drum Major, Color Guard1966 to 1969

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.