Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for VIP's Washington, DC
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1965 Did you march VIP's?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: OLPH-VIPs
Member Name Section Years Involved
Dalton, Edward Horns1967 to 1969
Dalton, Edward Contra Bass1967 to 1970; 1972
Dowtin, Norman Drum1965 to 1969
Gibson, Patrick drum/horn1968 to 1970
Jackson, Robert Drum1965 to 1971
Steele, Edward ContraBass1968 to 1972
wise, william horn1968 to 1970

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.