Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Shoreliners Milford, CT
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1959 Did you march Shoreliners?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Milford Police Cadets
Member Name Section Years Involved
Carriero, Chris Baritone1974 to 1977
Chatlos, Rhonda Soprano1976 to 1977
Mid-Range1978 to 1979
Fallon, Ray Arranger/Brass Instructor1978
fitzgerald, jim contra1979
Gallaher, Michael Baritone1969
Gherlone, Kevin Mellophone1968 to 1972
griffin, ed contra1968 to 1977
Lumis, Bud Baritone1963 to 1969
Merino, Robert Soprano1971 to 1972
Thomas, Skip Solo Soprano1959 to 1965

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.