Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Black Watch Auburn, WA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1971 Did you march Black Watch?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Black Watch Highland Regiment
Member Name Section Years Involved
Amador, Jesse Staff1973
Andrilla, John Baritone1983 to 1984
Cook, Carol Colorgaurd1972 to 1975
Cotton, D'Nay colorguard1974
Doser, Cathy Horn line1972 to 1978
Doser, Cathy Soprano1972 to 1978
Eberlein, Bill Hornline1971 to 1975
Drum Major1976
Lansciardi, Christine colorguard1982 to 1984
Shelton, D'Nay color guard1976 to 1979
Wagoner, Jon Baritone1981 to 1982
Walster, Lee brass/guard1976 to 1983

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.