Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Midlanders London-Woodstock, ONT
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1967 Did you march Midlanders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Merger Oakridge Optimists and Woodstock Imperials
Member Name Section Years Involved
Davidson, Elissa COLOUR GUARD1968
RIFLE LINE1969 to 1971
HORN LINE (SOPRANO)1972 to 1974
haussner, birgit horn1970 to 1972
Madzia, Rick Contra Bass1967 to 1971
Roberts, Doug Hornline1967 to 1969
Scaddan, James Baritone1972 to 1975
Scaddan, Ken Baritone1973 to 1976

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.