Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Lionettes Sarnia, Ont
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1945 Did you march Lionettes?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Marching Angels
Member Name Section Years Involved
Davis, Cindy Baritone1966 to 1972
Johnston, Joyce horn line1962 to 1965
Kanuk-MacLean, Sharon Brass instructor1981 to 1983
Matts, Mary Brass line1965 to 1972
Pakvis, Angelina 3rd Soprano,Baritone1965 to 1968

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.