Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Dundalk Cadets Baltimore, MD
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1960 Did you march Dundalk Cadets?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: St. James of Baltimore; AL Post # 38
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bold, Mary color guard1965 to 1970
Bruce, Bryan 1st Baratone1965 to 1967
Bruce, Walter Baratone Bugle1967
Challmes, Joe Bugle1963 to 1967
DOWNEY, JIM french horn1956 to 1960
Kerner, Fred Second Soprano1964 to 1967
King, Pat C and B corps1963 to 1969
Moran, Chuck French Horn1968
Rasmussen, Bill Bass Drum1967 to 1968
Baritone1969

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.