Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Kips Bay Crusaders Bronx, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 2000 Did you march Kips Bay Crusaders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Latin Knights
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bardowell, Thomas Edison, A Drum Major 1999 to 2001
Bermudez, Jessica Mellophone2001
Bermudez, Jessica Mellophone2001
garcia, brenda bells1982 to 1986
steif, carly mellophone2001
voglio, mike hornline2000 to 2001

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.