Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Centurions Enfield, CT
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1968 Did you march Centurions?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Trailblazers
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bledsoe, Jay Mellophone – Assistant Drum Major – Drum Major1973 to 1976
Carbonell, Larry Snare Line1977
Fairbanks, Ned Snare Drum1974 to 1977
Gordon (LaFrance), LiLLian Color Guard and Kettle Drums1969 to 1973
Kamm, Michael 1st Baritone1974 to 1977
Lee, Candace Guard1970 to 1974
Lyman, Bob soprano horn1975 to 1976
Rhodes, Tom saprano horn1966 to 1978
Thomas (English), Jim Snare Drum1974 to 1976
Ziegler, Bernice Drumline1972 to 1977

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.