Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for New England Centurions Enfield, CT
Active Senior Corps founded in 2010 Did you march New England Centurions?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Enfield Centurions
homepage: http://www.enfieldcenturions.org/
Member Name Section Years Involved
Durand, Bruce Board of Directors2010 to 2012
Assistant director2013
Hines, Daniel Soprano2012 to 2013
Unger, Daniel Snare I&E2014
Vincoli, Matt Soprano2011
Baritone2012 to 2013

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.