Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Coachmen Grand Rapids, MI
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1974 Did you march Coachmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Rapid City Express
homepage: http://www.coachmen.org/
Member Name Section Years Involved
akinyelure, olatutu color guard1997
Beach, Eric Snare, Bass, Pit1995 to 1998
Bemus, Mara drum major and baritone1994 to 1998
Bemus, Tony Guard, Pit, Bass, Pit1995 to 1998
Borgman, Scott Mellophone1988 to 1995
Boshoven-Norton, Kelly Colorguard1974 to 1981
Carpenter, Sarah Horn1997 to 1998
cole, angela color guard1985
pit1986
DeAmbra, Caitlyn Pit1988
Dockham, Caitlyn Pit1988
Foley, Mark Brass - Baritone1994
Hamacher, Era Guard/ Drum Major1991 to 1993
Hasson, Michele Contra1995 to 1998
Hess, Jason pitt1992 to 1994
Hoyt, Thomas drumline1990 to 1991
McBride, Jeffery Brass1993 to 1994; 1996 to 1997
Rymer, Noah Brass1998
Simas, Jason Pit1990 to 1991
Skrobot, Bob Color Gaurd1979 to 1984
Skrobot, Kathy Color Guard1979 to 1983
Watson, Mike Mellophone1995 to 1997
Weaver, Brian Mellophone1976 to 1978
Werner, Nathan Euphonium1994
West, Mark Hornline1990 to 1991

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.