Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Emerald Knights (ONT) Mississauga, Ontario
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1981 Did you march Emerald Knights (ONT)?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Emerald Cadets
Member Name Section Years Involved
Bertrand, Derrick Staff1990 to 1991
Cook, Chris Color Guard1995 to 2000
Espeut, Nicole Horn and Gaurd1992 to 1995
Franks, Samantha horn line/colour guard1983 to 1987
Lockie, David instructor - visual1993 to 1994
Phillips, Paul Percussion Staff1997
randyis@gmail.com, Randy Drumline (bass and tenors)1988 to 1992
Sinclair, Adam Drum Line - Snare1997
Walker, Cathy Assistant Director2001 to 2002
Walker, Danny mellophone/pit1997
mellophone1998 to 2000
soprano/assistant brass staff2001 to 2002
Wentworth, Tyson Hornline Soprano1999

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.