Have you lost contact with the people you marched with? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Fitchburg Kingsmen Fitchburg, MA
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1952 Did you march Fitchburg Kingsmen?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: St. Joseph's Cadets, Black Hawks
Member Name Section Years Involved
(Progin) Grifffith, Cindy Brass1988 to 1989
Bastien, Dick Percussion1968 to 1970
Bastien, Mike Drum Line1966 to 1969
Beauregard, Edward Soprano/Baritone1956 to 1960
Comeau, Karen Color Guard1973 to 1977
Courtemanche, Dave Contra Bass1965 to 1971
Grelle, Frank Instructor1997
Jeffrey, Mike Drums1963 to 1976
LaQuire, John drumline1978 to 1981
Maguy, Cheryl color guard and horn1970 to 1977
Mallard, Brett Brass/Drum Major1967 to 1977
Pelletier, James Drum Major1969 to 1970
Richardson, Ann color guard1969 to 1975
riley, kathy brass1996 to 2000
Roy, Donna French Horn1972 to 1978
Smith, Dave Drumline1970 to 1975
Smith, Marshall drumline1966 to 1975
Sturtevant, Sharron drum line1972 to 1975
Wiles (Brouillet), Beverly Color Guard/Flag 1st yr/Rifle the following yrs1970 to 1977

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.