Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Kips Bay Knight Club Bronx, NY
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1994 Did you march Kips Bay Knight Club?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Kips Bay Boys & Girls Club
Member Name Section Years Involved
allen, daron drumline/drum major1995
Gonzalez, Alfredo Horn & Visual Staff1998 to 1999
Kelly, Darick bass/snareline1997 to 1999
Maldonado, Jose Baritone(lead most of the time)1996 to 1999
O'Shea, Trish Staff1994 to 1995
rodriguez, jonny(peanut) stupid pit1998 to 2000
Singleton, Dwight Brass (Lead Soprano)1998
Thompson, Antonio mellophone1998 to 2000

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.