Help support corpsreps.com Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Portland Oregon Crusaders Oregon City/Portland, OR
Inactive Junior Corps founded in 1973 Did you march Portland Oregon Crusaders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Imperial Crusaders
Member Name Section Years Involved
Jones, David Drum Major/ Director1971 to 1973
Senske, Rick Baritone1978 to 1982

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.