Did you march in a drum corps? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Member Listing for Geneva Appleknockers Geneva, NY
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1929 Did you march Geneva Appleknockers?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Winnick Post 396
Member Name Section Years Involved
Church, Kevin soprano1970 to 1972
mellophone1973 to 1974
Gagliano, Joe Drums. Color Guard, Horn Line1959 to 1962
Gagliano, Joseph Color Guard, Drums & Horn Line1959 to 1963
MUCHLER, THOMAS HORN LINE (LEAD SOP)1970 to 1972
Novosel, Mark Hornline1966 to 1972
O'Malley, Pat Soprano1968 to 1973
Reed, Jerry French Bugle1953 to 1954
Roth, Jim soprano1963 to 1964
Stevenson, Jack Brass1960

Send comments about this site to
info@corpsreps.com for general site comments and questions
juniors@corpsreps.com for junior corps, including repertoires
seniors@corpsreps.com for senior corps, including repertoires
history@corpsreps.com for corps histories (not repertoires)
scores@corpsreps.com for contest scores
pictures@corpsreps.com to submit your personal corps pictures for our photo gallery
If you publish this data in any format please give us credit for compiling the data and please make reference to this site.

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.