Want to find your corpsmates? Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
1964 Scores for Rochester Crusaders Rochester, NY
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1947 Did you march Rochester Crusaders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Hilton Crusaders, Irondequoit Crusaders, Grey Knight Crusaders
homepage: http://www.rochestercrusaders.org/

Repertoire unavailable

Scores for 1964
DateShowPositionScore
May 19 Spectacle in Brass Plymouth MA 5 74.750
June 13 International Pagent Hamilton ONT 1 83.030
June 14 Hamilton ONT 1 83.300
June 20 16th Annual Tournament of Drums Rochester NY New York-Canadian Association 1 78.550
August 1 NY State American Legion Championship Syracuse NY AL 1 82.516
August 22 6th Annual Music in Motion Titusville PA 1 81.753
September 6 6th Annual Music In Motion Syracuse NY 1 77.880


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.