Relive your corps experience Sign In
[Back to corpsreps.com Homepage]
Corps List 2017 Reps Pictures
Search 2017 Calendar Quiz Members Contact Us
SEARCH  
   
Score History Listing for Rochester Crusaders Rochester, NY
Inactive Senior Corps founded in 1947 Did you march Rochester Crusaders?
Repertoires Picture Gallery History Scores Members
Other names: Hilton Crusaders, Irondequoit Crusaders, Grey Knight Crusaders
homepage: http://www.rochestercrusaders.org/
Scores are available for the following years:
19581 scores
19601 scores
19613 scores
19628 scores
196314 scores
19647 scores
196512 scores
196610 scores
196715 scores
19683 scores
19698 scores
197010 scores
19718 scores
197210 scores
19736 scores
19744 scores
19753 scores
19768 scores
19772 scores
19782 scores
19792 scores
198013 scores
19819 scores
198210 scores
19836 scores
19841 scores
19854 scores
19865 scores
19876 scores
19888 scores
19898 scores
19908 scores
19915 scores
19929 scores
19939 scores
19944 scores
19957 scores
19968 scores
199711 scores
19988 scores
19998 scores
200010 scores
200111 scores
200212 scores
200311 scores
20041 scores
20058 scores
20067 scores
20078 scores
20089 scores
200910 scores


The schedule information on our site reflects our current understanding of the plans of the various circuits. Be sure to check with the circuit or show sponsor as the schedule is subject to change.

Send your comments about this site to

Copyright © 1996-2017 Maher Associates, Inc.
Hosted by Modotech, Inc. - specializing in Internet applications for insurance.